Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 23 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Осама Султан, 6 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 8 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Oriental Show Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 10 place | 19 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Show Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Шалкевич Ксения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Гулида Алеся, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Show Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Шалкевич Ксения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Гулида Алеся, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Юниоры Соло Open Class | 12 place | 31 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Delanna, 3 - Хале Адхами, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Киселев Алексей |
Belly Dance / Oriental Adults Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Adults Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 8 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 8 place | 31 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 12 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 21 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Иванов Василий, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Логвина Евгени, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Репецкая Любовь, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лякина Наталья |
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Профессионалы | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Профессионалы | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 5 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 39 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Осама Султан, 6 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 6 place | 36 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Oriental Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Oriental Show Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Tabla Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Show Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Шалкевич Ксения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Гулида Алеся, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Show Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Шалкевич Ксения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Гулида Алеся, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 16 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 31 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Delanna, 3 - Хале Адхами, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Киселев Алексей |
Belly Dance / Oriental Adults Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Adults Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 31 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 14 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 26 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Иванов Василий, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Логвина Евгени, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Репецкая Любовь, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лякина Наталья |
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Show Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Немираская Виктория, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Гринчик Елена, 4 - Игнатенков Леонид, 5 - Слободова Дарья, 6 - Лонская Дарья, 7 - Павлюкевич Виринея |